Finally beat that damn game =)

And i took some silly snaps, and don’t worry it’s not 15 kissie kissie pictures. Even if i were tempted 😉 – So because heinerich was amused, i will upload some more ^^

Screenshot20111225151146796
Okay this had me laughing, i just forgot to take a screenshot of it before. LOL! Yeah yeah i have my mind in the gutter, still funny tho.

Screenshot20111224142626843
Dude, that trio just messes with my muse, and not the way you think, but something really over the top angsty. Just because Carver is so damn bitter (and funny)

Screenshot20111224142709812
Shh! I want my *Oh shiny! moments. -Heh

Screenshot20111225115502125
Remember i posted that modded video of Fenris becoming a grey warden? I thought it was bethany’s scene, but it was Carver’s. Oh well, ^^

Screenshot20111224180951681
I just really liked this one.

Screenshot20111226011404421
Yay Carver! =) (he was still every bit as bitter and then pissed off without as much as giving us a handshake)

Screenshot20111226145756296
Thought i could refrain from ANY kissing photo? Heh, of course not!

Screenshot20111226232446828
HA Got the whole hero thing going on.

Screenshot20111226232655921
*Striking a HERO POSE!

Screenshot20111225230646875
Dead mother, well it’s always good for something. Like ‘they shot my dog and raped my garbage’ or was it the other way around?

Screenshot20111227143821781
Tormented hero and all.

Screenshot20111227143825062
*sshhh! Muses!

Screenshot20111227163832343
WTF Zevran? What the hell is he doing there? Well i’m just glad he’s on my side, that’s sure as shit.

Screenshot20111227164127687
Suck on that Meredith. ^^

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s